INSTRUMENT 

VIOLINA

 TRST

  • Sedež
  • Opčine

GORICA

  • Sedež
  • Doberdob

 ŠPETER

  • Sedež
KLAVIR

 TRST

  • Sedež
  • Bazovica
  • Opčine
  • Prosek
  • Nabrežina
  • Dolina

GORICA

  • Sedež
  • Doberdob
  • Sovodnje

ŠPETER

  • Sedež
  • Bardo

KANALSKA DOLINA

KITARA

 TRST

  • Sedež
  • Opčine
  • Nabrežina
  • Dolina

GORICA

  • Sedež
  • Sovodnje

ŠPETER

  • Sedež
  • Bardo

KANALSKA DOLINA

HARMONIKA

 TRST

  • Sedež
  • Opčine
  • Prosek
  • Dolina

GORICA

  • Sedež
  • Doberdob

ŠPETER

  • Sedež

KANALSKA DOLINA

TROBENTA

 TRST

  • Nabrežina

ŠPETER

  • Sedež
KLARINET

 TRST

  • Sedež
  • Opčine

KITARA ELEKTRIČNA

 TRST

  • Sedež

GORICA

  • Sedež

ŠPETER

  • Sedež
SAKSOFON

 TRST

  • Sedež
  • Opčine

TOLKALA

 TRST

  • Sedež

GORICA

  • Sedež

ŠPETER

  • Sedež
HARFA

 TRST

  • Sedež

KITARA BAS

 TRST

  • Sedež

ŠPETER

  • Sedež
DIATONIČNA

 TRST

  • Sedež
  • Opčine

ŠPETER

  • Sedež
VIOLONČELO

 TRST

  • Sedež
  • Opčine

GORICA

  • Sovodnje

ŠPETER

  • Sedež
FLAVTA

 TRST

  • Sedež
  • Opčine

GORICA

  • Sedež
  • Doberdob

ŠPETER

  • Sedež
SOLO PETJE

 GORICA

  • Doberdob

PREDŠOLSKI

 TRST

  • Sedež
  • Opčine

ŠPETER

  • Bardo

LSTE

 TRST

  • Sedež

GORICA

  • Sedež

ŠPETER

  • Sedež
HARMONIJA

 TRST

  • Sedež

GORICA

  • Doberdob

ŠPETER

  • Sedež

PROFESORJI 

VIOLINA

JAGODA KJUDER

AMBRA COSSUTTA

KLAVIR

PAOLA CHIABUDINI

JANA DRASSICH

MANUEL FIGHELI

PETRA GRASSI

CLAUDIA SEDMACH

VERENKA TERČELJ

DENISA VERESOVA

ERICA ZAVADLAV

BEATRICE ZONTA

KITARA

MARKOFERI

FRANKO REJA

JANOŠ JURINČIČ

HARMONIKA

FULVIJO JURINČIČ

MANUEL FIGHELI

IGOR ZOBIN

TROBENTA
KLARINET
KITARA ELEKTRIČNA

REJA FRANKO

SAKSOFON
TOLKALA

ANDREJ PIRJEVEC

PATRICK QUAGGIATO

HARFA

TATIANA DONIS

KITARA BAS

ANDREJ PIRJEVEC

DIATONIČNA

ANDREJ GROPAJC

VIOLONČELO

MARIANO BULLIGAN

FLAVTA

IRIS RISEGARI

ERIKA SLAMA

SOLO PETJE
PREDŠOLSKI
LSTE

JANA DRASSICH

PETRA GRASSI

VESNA GUŠTIN

HARMONIJA

PROGRAMI 

TROBENTA
KLARINET
KITARA ELEKTRIČNA

REJA FRANKO

SAKSOFON
TOLKALA

PIRJEVEC ANDREJ

HARFA
KITARA BAS

PIRJEVEC ANDREJ

DIATONIČNA

GROPAJC ANDREJ

VIOLONČELO

BULLIGAN MARIANO

SOLO PETJE
PREDŠOLSKI
LSTE
HARMONIJA

DIPLOMANTI 

FLAVTA    
DIPLOMANT MENTOR LETO
SLAMA Erika Pahor Miloš 1981/82
BUZEČAN Erika Slama Erika 1991/92
TRETJAK Tamara Brussolo Daniela 1995/96
PEROSA Irina Slama Erika 2000/01
SOSIČ Olga Tretjak Tamara 2002/03
STARC Meta Slama Erika 2004/05
MAREGA Petra Slama Erika 2009/10
BEMBI Sara Slama Erika 2010/11
     
     
HARFA    
DIPLOMANT MENTOR LETO
SKABAR Eva Donis Tatiana 2012/13
     
     
HARMONIKA    
DIPLOMANT MENTOR LETO
BELTRAMI Aleksander Zajec Eliana
FURLANICH Francesco Zajec Eliana
CANTE Dorina Zajec Eliana 1973/74
FURLAN Claudio Zajec Eliana 1975/76
MILIČ Ivan Cante Dorina 1980/81
LUPINC Zoran Cante Dorina-Eliana Zajec 1981/82
FERFOLJA Walter Cante Dorina 1991/92
ROJAC Corrado Zajec Eliana 1993/94
ŽERJAL David Zajec Eliana 1994/95
MARCHESICH Maurizio Furlan Claudio 1996/97
SELJ Adam Zajec Eliana 1996/97
IPAVEC Aleksander Coceani Loredana 1999/00
ŠAVRON Dario Coceani Loredana 1999/00
FERLAN Mirko Cante Dorina 2000/01
RUZZIER Goran Furlan Claudio 2000/01
ZOBIN Igor Furlan Claudio 2001/02
PELICON Erika Cante Dorina 2002/03
KURET Erik Furlan Claudio 2003/04
VALASSI Giulia Furlan Claudio 2005/06
JURINČIČ Fulvijo Furlan Claudio 2009/10
FIGHELI Manuel Ipavec Aleksander 2009/10
JARC Jari Cante Dorina 2009/10
     
     
KITARA    
DIPLOMANT MENTOR LETO
BEMBI Paolo Feri Marko 2002/03
STAKOWIAK Daniel Feri Marko 2004/05
KURET Bojan Feri MArko 2006/07
     
     
KLARINET    
DIPLOMANT MENTOR LETO
PIBROVEC Silvio Manuelli Marcello
KOŠUTA Miran Manuelli Marcello 1986/87
ŠTOKA Marko Pibrovec Silvio 1993/94
     
     
KLAVIR    
DIPLOMANT MENTOR LETO
KODRIČ Ravel Ambrozet Erminij 1972/73
ŠIŠKOVIČ Mojca Ambrozet Erminij 1973/74
KRALJ Nadja Demšar Gojmir 1974/75
KRALJ Rosanda Ambrozet Erminij/Demšar 1975/76
SANCIN Loredana Ambrozet /Demšar 1975/76
TAGLIOLATO Paolo Ambrozet Erminij/Demšar 1975/76
KURET Stojan Demšar Gojmir 1976/77
MALALAN Savica Demšar Gojmir 1977/78
SIMČIČ Tomaž Demšar Gojmir 1977/78
KOŠUTA Tea Demšar Gojmir 1978/79
BRASS Xenja Lovše Janez 1980/81
FIRINCIELLI Gemma Vodopivec Aleksander 1980/81
MILIČ Milojka Vodopivec Aleksander 1980/81
KRALJ Bogdan Merlak Neva 1982/83
ZAVADLAV Erika Lautieri 1982/83
PADOVAN Vilma Merlak Neva 1983/84
PRINČIČ Magda Plesničar Helena 1983/84
TABAJ Katerina Plesničar Helena 1983/84
KRALJ Damjana Merlak Neva 1984/85
ZAZZARO Silvia Plesničar Helena 1984/85
MILIČ Katja Merlak Neva 1985/86
ZONTA Beatrice Rojc Aleksander 1987/88
ANTONI Luisa Rojc Aleksander/Neva Merlak 1988/89
ZUPPIN Vesna Rojc Aleksander 1988/89
OZBIČ Marko Kodrič Ravel 1989/90
SEDMACH Claudia Kralj Rosanda 1989/90
ROJAC Corrado Rojc Aleksander 1990/91
BEORCHIA Valentina Merlak Neva 1991/92
STARC Aljoša Kodrič Ravel 1992/93
JERCOG Tatjana Brass Xenja 1993/94
RADOVIČ Jana Rojc Aleksander 1993/94
RASENI Tamara Brass Xenja 1993/94
SANCIN Marko Rojc Aleksander 1996/97
DRASIČ Jana Kralj Bogdan 1997/98
CLODIG Davide Chiabudini Paola 1998/99
ARTESI Stefan Šiškovič Mojca 1999/00
BIANCUZZI Paolo Brass/Ognjanović 2002/03
FERI Martina Rojc Aleksander 2002/03
SANCIN Neda Zuppin Vesna 2004/05
CERGOL Alenka Zonta Beatrice 2010/11
FIGHELI Manuel Chiabudini Paola 2010/11
ZUPANČIČ Jana Ražem Tamara 2010/11
TOMASETIG Davide Clodig Davide 2011/12
LASIČ JOŽICA Ambrozet Erminij umrla tik pred diplomo 1976
     
     
ROG    
DIPLOMANT MENTOR LETO
GRGIČ Sveto Rogelja 1977/78
LUPINC Zoran Pertot Niko 1984/85
     
     
TROBENTA    
DIPLOMANT MENTOR LETO
CREVATIN Evald Grgič Sveto 1980/81
PETAROS Andrej Žugelj Franc 1999/00
     
     
VIOLINA    
DIPLOMANT MENTOR LETO
BITEŽNIK Marko Veronek Ciril
KRALJ Katja
PERTOT Aleksandra Veronek Ciril
RADOVIČ Daša
ZUPANČIČ Aleksander Kjuder Oskar 1967/68
HRVATIČ Žarko Kjuder Oskar 1968/69
ŠIŠKOVIČ Črtomir Kjuder Oskar 1975/76
KJUDER Jagoda Veronek Ciril 1983/84
KURET Igor Veronek Ciril 1983/84
ŽERJAL David Renato Zanettovich 1993/94
PETRONIO Raffaella Bitežnik Marko 1996/97
SANTI Matej Kjuder Jagoda 1999/00
CERGOL Iztok Kjuder Jagoda 2000/01
     
     
VIOLONČELO    
DIPLOMANT MENTOR LETO
FILIPČIČ Peter Gasperini Nereo
LEGIŠA Vasja Filipčič Peter
KODRIČ Iztok Gasperini Nereo 1978/79
ROJAC Corrado Gasperini Nereo 1989/90
SLUGA Aleksander Filipčič Peter 1995/96
MOŽINA Andrejka Filipčič Peter 2003/04
ZOTTI Agnese Filipčič Peter 2004/05
PANIZON Emanuele Filipčič Peter 2010/11
Menu